Spelschemat Elitserien 2021/2022

1 AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bollnäs GIF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Broberg/Söderhamn IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Edsbyns IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Frillesås BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Hammarby IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 IFK Motala 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Rättvik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IFK Vänersborg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IK Sirius 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 IK Tellus 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Örebro SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sandvikens AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Västerås SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Vetlanda BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Villa Lidköping BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
OKTOBER 2021
fre 29/10 Västerås SK Bollnäs GIF
fre 29/10 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IFK Motala
fre 29/10 Edsbyns IF Frillesås BK
fre 29/10 IFK Rättvik AIK
fre 29/10 IFK Vänersborg IK Sirius
fre 29/10 IK Tellus Vetlanda BK
fre 29/10 Sandvikens AIK Hammarby IF
fre 29/10 Örebro SK Villa Lidköping BK
sön 31/10 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Frillesås BK
NOVEMBER 2021
tis 2/11 Edsbyns IF IFK Motala
tis 2/11 IK Sirius IFK Rättvik
tis 2/11 Örebro SK Västerås SK
tis 2/11 IK Tellus Hammarby IF
ons 3/11 IFK Vänersborg AIK
ons 3/11 Sandvikens AIK Bollnäs GIF
ons 3/11 Vetlanda BK Villa Lidköping BK
fre 5/11 AIK Vetlanda BK
fre 5/11 Bollnäs GIF Broberg/Söderhamn IF
fre 5/11 Frillesås BK Sandvikens AIK
fre 5/11 Hammarby IF Örebro SK
fre 5/11 IFK Motala IFK Vänersborg
fre 5/11 IFK Rättvik IK Tellus
fre 5/11 Villa Lidköping BK IK Sirius
fre 5/11 Västerås SK Edsbyns IF
tis 9/11 Edsbyns IF AIK
tis 9/11 IK Sirius Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tis 9/11 IK Tellus IFK Motala
tis 9/11 Sandvikens AIK Villa Lidköping BK
tis 9/11 Västerås SK Hammarby IF
tis 9/11 Örebro SK Frillesås BK
ons 10/11 IFK Vänersborg IFK Rättvik
ons 10/11 Vetlanda BK Bollnäs GIF
fre 12/11 Örebro SK IFK Motala
fre 12/11 AIK Sandvikens AIK
fre 12/11 Bollnäs GIF IK Sirius
fre 12/11 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Västerås SK
fre 12/11 Hammarby IF Edsbyns IF
fre 12/11 Villa Lidköping BK IFK Vänersborg
lör 13/11 Frillesås BK IK Tellus
lör 13/11 IFK Rättvik Vetlanda BK
tis 16/11 AIK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tis 16/11 IFK Motala Frillesås BK
tis 16/11 IFK Rättvik Bollnäs GIF
tis 16/11 IK Sirius Västerås SK
tis 16/11 Örebro SK Vetlanda BK
ons 17/11 IFK Vänersborg Hammarby IF
ons 17/11 IK Tellus Sandvikens AIK
ons 17/11 Villa Lidköping BK Edsbyns IF
fre 19/11 Västerås SK IFK Motala
fre 19/11 Bollnäs GIF IFK Vänersborg
fre 19/11 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IFK Rättvik
fre 19/11 Edsbyns IF IK Tellus
fre 19/11 Frillesås BK AIK
fre 19/11 Hammarby IF Villa Lidköping BK
fre 19/11 Sandvikens AIK Örebro SK
fre 19/11 Vetlanda BK IK Sirius
ons 24/11 IFK Vänersborg Broberg/Söderhamn IF
ons 24/11 IK Tellus Västerås SK
ons 24/11 Örebro SK Bollnäs GIF
tors 25/11 Frillesås BK Vetlanda BK
tors 25/11 IFK Motala Hammarby IF
tors 25/11 IK Sirius AIK
tors 25/11 Sandvikens AIK Edsbyns IF
tors 25/11 Villa Lidköping BK IFK Rättvik
lör 27/11 AIK IK Tellus
lör 27/11 IK Sirius Hammarby IF
lör 27/11 Bollnäs GIF Edsbyns IF
lör 27/11 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Sandvikens AIK
lör 27/11 Vetlanda BK IFK Motala
sön 28/11 IFK Rättvik Örebro SK
sön 28/11 IFK Vänersborg Frillesås BK
sön 28/11 Västerås SK Villa Lidköping BK
tis 30/11 Edsbyns IF IFK Vänersborg
tis 30/11 Frillesås BK Bollnäs GIF
tis 30/11 IK Tellus IK Sirius
tis 30/11 Sandvikens AIK Vetlanda BK
tis 30/11 Västerås SK IFK Rättvik
tis 30/11 Örebro SK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
DECEMBER 2021
ons 1/12 Hammarby IF AIK
ons 1/12 Villa Lidköping BK IFK Motala
fre 3/12 AIK Örebro SK
fre 3/12 Bollnäs GIF Villa Lidköping BK
fre 3/12 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Hammarby IF
fre 3/12 IFK Motala Sandvikens AIK
fre 3/12 IFK Rättvik Edsbyns IF
fre 3/12 IFK Vänersborg IK Tellus
fre 3/12 IK Sirius Frillesås BK
fre 3/12 Vetlanda BK Västerås SK
tis 7/12 Västerås SK AIK
tis 7/12 Bollnäs GIF Hammarby IF
tis 7/12 Edsbyns IF Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tis 7/12 Frillesås BK Villa Lidköping BK
tis 7/12 IK Tellus Örebro SK
tis 7/12 Sandvikens AIK IK Sirius
ons 8/12 IFK Motala IFK Rättvik
ons 8/12 Vetlanda BK IFK Vänersborg
fre 10/12 IFK Vänersborg Västerås SK
fre 10/12 IK Sirius IFK Motala
fre 10/12 Villa Lidköping BK IK Tellus
fre 10/12 Örebro SK Edsbyns IF
fre 10/12 AIK Bollnäs GIF
fre 10/12 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Vetlanda BK
fre 10/12 Hammarby IF Frillesås BK
lör 11/12 IFK Rättvik Sandvikens AIK
tis 14/12 Edsbyns IF Vetlanda BK
tis 14/12 Frillesås BK Västerås SK
tis 14/12 IFK Motala AIK
tis 14/12 IK Tellus Bollnäs GIF
tis 14/12 Villa Lidköping BK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tis 14/12 Örebro SK IK Sirius
ons 15/12 Hammarby IF IFK Rättvik
fre 17/12 AIK Villa Lidköping BK
fre 17/12 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IK Tellus
fre 17/12 IFK Vänersborg Örebro SK
fre 17/12 IK Sirius Edsbyns IF
fre 17/12 Vetlanda BK Hammarby IF
lör 18/12 Bollnäs GIF IFK Motala
lör 18/12 IFK Rättvik Frillesås BK
lör 18/12 Västerås SK Sandvikens AIK
ons 22/12 Sandvikens AIK IFK Vänersborg
ons 22/12 Villa Lidköping BK AIK
ons 22/12 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Bollnäs GIF
sön 26/12 IK Tellus AIK
sön 26/12 Frillesås BK IFK Vänersborg
sön 26/12 Örebro SK IFK Rättvik
sön 26/12 Sandvikens AIK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
sön 26/12 Edsbyns IF Bollnäs GIF
sön 26/12 Hammarby IF IK Sirius
sön 26/12 IFK Motala Vetlanda BK
sön 26/12 Villa Lidköping BK Västerås SK
tis 28/12 Västerås SK IK Sirius
tis 28/12 AIK IFK Rättvik
tis 28/12 Bollnäs GIF IK Tellus
tis 28/12 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Villa Lidköping BK
tis 28/12 Frillesås BK Hammarby IF
tis 28/12 IFK Vänersborg Sandvikens AIK
tis 28/12 Vetlanda BK Edsbyns IF
tis 28/12 IFK Motala Örebro SK
tors 30/12 AIK Västerås SK
tors 30/12 Edsbyns IF Sandvikens AIK
tors 30/12 Hammarby IF IFK Vänersborg
tors 30/12 IFK Motala IK Tellus
tors 30/12 IFK Rättvik Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tors 30/12 IK Sirius Bollnäs GIF
tors 30/12 Vetlanda BK Örebro SK
tors 30/12 Villa Lidköping BK Frillesås BK
JANUARI 2022
sön 2/1 Frillesås BK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
sön 2/1 IFK Motala IK Sirius
sön 2/1 Sandvikens AIK IFK Rättvik
sön 2/1 IK Tellus Edsbyns IF
sön 2/1 Hammarby IF Vetlanda BK
sön 2/1 Örebro SK IFK Vänersborg
sön 2/1 Bollnäs GIF Västerås SK
ons 5/1 AIK Hammarby IF
ons 5/1 Bollnäs GIF Sandvikens AIK
ons 5/1 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Edsbyns IF
ons 5/1 IFK Rättvik IFK Motala
ons 5/1 IFK Vänersborg Villa Lidköping BK
ons 5/1 IK Sirius IK Tellus
ons 5/1 Vetlanda BK Frillesås BK
tors 6/1 Västerås SK Örebro SK
fre 7/1 IK Tellus IFK Vänersborg
lör 8/1 IFK Motala Broberg/Söderhamn IF
lör 8/1 AIK IK Sirius
lör 8/1 Edsbyns IF Västerås SK
lör 8/1 Frillesås BK IFK Rättvik
lör 8/1 Hammarby IF Bollnäs GIF
lör 8/1 Örebro SK Sandvikens AIK
lör 8/1 Villa Lidköping BK Vetlanda BK
tis 11/1 Edsbyns IF Örebro SK
ons 12/1 Bollnäs GIF Vetlanda BK
ons 12/1 Broberg/Söderhamn IF AIK
ons 12/1 IFK Rättvik Hammarby IF
ons 12/1 IFK Vänersborg IFK Motala
ons 12/1 IK Sirius Villa Lidköping BK
ons 12/1 Sandvikens AIK Frillesås BK
ons 12/1 Västerås SK IK Tellus
lör 15/1 IFK Motala Västerås SK
lör 15/1 Frillesås BK IK Sirius
lör 15/1 Hammarby IF Broberg/Söderhamn IF
lör 15/1 Örebro SK IK Tellus
lör 15/1 Bollnäs GIF AIK
lör 15/1 IFK Vänersborg Edsbyns IF
lör 15/1 Vetlanda BK IFK Rättvik
lör 15/1 Villa Lidköping BK Sandvikens AIK
tis 25/1 Sandvikens AIK IFK Motala
ons 26/1 Västerås SK Vetlanda BK
ons 26/1 AIK IFK Vänersborg
ons 26/1 Edsbyns IF Hammarby IF
ons 26/1 IFK Rättvik Villa Lidköping BK
ons 26/1 IK Sirius Örebro SK
tors 27/1 IK Tellus Frillesås BK
fre 28/1 Hammarby IF Västerås SK
fre 28/1 IK Sirius Sandvikens AIK
fre 28/1 Vetlanda BK AIK
fre 28/1 Villa Lidköping BK Bollnäs GIF
lör 29/1 IFK Motala Edsbyns IF
lör 29/1 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IFK Vänersborg
sön 30/1 IK Tellus IFK Rättvik
sön 30/1 Frillesås BK Örebro SK
FEBRUARI 2022
tis 1/2 AIK IFK Motala
tis 1/2 Bollnäs GIF Frillesås BK
tis 1/2 Edsbyns IF Villa Lidköping BK
tis 1/2 IFK Rättvik IK Sirius
tis 1/2 Sandvikens AIK IK Tellus
tis 1/2 Västerås SK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
tis 1/2 Örebro SK Hammarby IF
ons 2/2 IFK Vänersborg Vetlanda BK
fre 4/2 Frillesås BK Edsbyns IF
fre 4/2 Hammarby IF IK Tellus
fre 4/2 IFK Motala Bollnäs GIF
fre 4/2 IFK Rättvik Västerås SK
fre 4/2 IK Sirius IFK Vänersborg
fre 4/2 Sandvikens AIK AIK
fre 4/2 Vetlanda BK Broberg/Söderhamn IF
lör 5/2 Villa Lidköping BK Örebro SK
tis 8/2 Bollnäs GIF IFK Rättvik
tis 8/2 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Örebro SK
tis 8/2 Edsbyns IF IK Sirius
tis 8/2 Hammarby IF IFK Motala
tis 8/2 IK Tellus Villa Lidköping BK
tis 8/2 Vetlanda BK Sandvikens AIK
tis 8/2 Västerås SK IFK Vänersborg
ons 9/2 AIK Frillesås BK
fre 11/2 Sandvikens AIK Västerås SK
fre 11/2 Edsbyns IF IFK Rättvik
fre 11/2 Frillesås BK IFK Motala
fre 11/2 IFK Vänersborg Bollnäs GIF
fre 11/2 IK Sirius Vetlanda BK
fre 11/2 IK Tellus Broberg/Söderhamn IF
fre 11/2 Villa Lidköping BK Hammarby IF
fre 11/2 Örebro SK AIK
sön 13/2 AIK Edsbyns IF
sön 13/2 Bollnäs GIF Örebro SK
sön 13/2 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IK Sirius
sön 13/2 Hammarby IF Sandvikens AIK
sön 13/2 IFK Motala Villa Lidköping BK
sön 13/2 IFK Rättvik IFK Vänersborg
sön 13/2 Vetlanda BK IK Tellus
sön 13/2 Västerås SK Frillesås BK