Allsvenskan Norra 2016/2017




Allsvenskan norra

1. Ljusdals BK 17 13 1 3 102-44 27
2. Falu BS 17 7 6 4 64-54 20
3. Örebro SK 17 8 3 6 85-70 19
4. Peace & Love City Borlänge 17 7 5 5 81-76 19
5. NitroNora BS 17 7 4 6 79-77 18
6. Västanfors IF 17 6 4 7 74-68 16
7. Gustavsbergs IF 17 5 4 8 60-76 14
8. IFK Rättvik 17 5 3 9 59-71 13
9. UNIK Bandy 17 3 6 8 40-63 12
10. HaparandaTornio 17 5 2 10 68-113 12

Fre 11/11 19:00 UNIK Bandy Ljusdals BK 1 – 5
Lör 12/11 15:00 IFK Rättvik NitroNora BS 6 – 3
Lör 12/11 15:00 Peace & Love City Bandy Örebro SK 2 – 5
Lör 12/11 15:00 Falu BS Gustavsbergs IF 7 – 2
Sön 13/11 14:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy Västanfors IF 7 – 6
Fre 18/11 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF Örebro SK 5 – 3
Lör 19/11 15:00 Västanfors IF Ljusdals BK 2 – 4
Lör 19/11 15:00 Peace & Love City Bandy IFK Rättvik 7 – 3
Lör 19/11 15:00 Falu BS UNIK Bandy 2 – 2
Lör 19/11 17:00 NitroNora BS HaparandaTornio Bandy 6 – 6
Sön 20/11 14:00 Örebro SK HaparandaTornio Bandy 12 – 2
Ons 23/11 19:00 IFK Rättvik Gustavsbergs IF 5 – 1
Lör 26/11 14:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy Peace & Love City Bandy 2 – 6
Lör 26/11 14:00 Örebro SK Falu BS 5 – 2
Lör 26/11 15:00 Ljusdals BK NitroNora BS 10 – 2
Sön 27/11 14:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy Gustavsbergs IF 5 – 4
Sön 27/11 15:00 UNIK Bandy Västanfors IF 3 – 6
Tis 29/11 19:00 NitroNora BS Västanfors IF 7 – 3
Tis 29/11 19:00 Peace & Love City Bandy Ljusdals BK 4 – 4
Tis 29/11 19:00 Falu BS IFK Rättvik 4 – 3
Tis 29/11 19:00 Örebro SK UNIK Bandy 3 – 6
Lör 03/12 15:00 UNIK Bandy NitroNora BS 2 – 2
Lör 03/12 15:00 Västanfors IF Peace & Love City Bandy 4 – 5
Lör 03/12 15:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy Falu BS 6 – 6
Lör 03/12 15:00 IFK Rättvik Örebro SK 0 – 5
Lör 03/12 16:00 Ljusdals BK Gustavsbergs IF 10 – 6
Lör 10/12 14:00 Gustavsbergs IF Västanfors IF 4 – 3
Lör 10/12 15:00 Falu BS Ljusdals BK 0 – 1
Lör 10/12 15:00 IFK Rättvik UNIK Bandy 1 – 1
Fre 16/12 19:00 UNIK Bandy Peace & Love City Bandy 1 – 6
Fre 16/12 19:00 NitroNora BS Gustavsbergs IF 4 – 0
Fre 16/12 19:00 Västanfors IF Falu BS 3 – 3
Fre 16/12 19:00 Ljusdals BK Örebro SK 7 – 1
Fre 16/12 19:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy IFK Rättvik 5 – 4
Sön 18/12 14:00 Gustavsbergs IF Peace & Love City Bandy 4 – 4
Sön 18/12 14:00 Örebro SK Västanfors IF 6 – 6
Sön 18/12 14:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy UNIK Bandy 8 – 3
Sön 18/12 15:00 Falu BS NitroNora BS 6 – 4
Sön 18/12 15:00 IFK Rättvik Ljusdals BK 0 – 6
Mån 26/12 13:00 UNIK Bandy Gustavsbergs IF 3 – 3
Mån 26/12 13:15 Västanfors IF IFK Rättvik 3 – 3
Mån 26/12 13:15 Peace & Love City Bandy Falu BS 4 – 4
Mån 26/12 14:00 Ljusdals BK HaparandaTornio Bandy 17 – 2
Mån 26/12 14:00 NitroNora BS Örebro SK 6 – 4
Tis 27/12 19:00 IFK Rättvik HaparandaTornio Bandy 9 – 1
Lör 31/12 13:15 HaparandaTornio Bandy Ljusdals BK 2 – 4
Lör 31/12 13:15 IFK Rättvik Västanfors IF 4 – 2
Lör 31/12 13:15 Falu BS Peace & Love City Bandy 8 – 2
Lör 31/12 13:15 Gustavsbergs IF UNIK Bandy 3 – 2
Lör 31/12 14:00 Örebro SK NitroNora BS 3 – 3
Fre 06/01 13:15 Gustavsbergs IF Falu BS 3 – 3
Fre 06/01 14:00 NitroNora BS IFK Rättvik 8 – 3
Fre 06/01 14:00 Örebro SK Peace & Love City Bandy 5 – 10
Fre 06/01 16:00 Västanfors IF HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 – 3
Sön 08/01 14:00 Gustavsbergs IF HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 – 3
Sön 08/01 15:00 Peace & Love City Bandy NitroNora BS 3 – 4
Sön 08/01 15:00 Falu BS Örebro SK 3 – 5
Sön 08/01 17:00 Ljusdals BK UNIK Bandy 5 – 1
Lör 14/01 15:00 Ljusdals BK Västanfors IF 4 – 6
Lör 14/01 15:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy NitroNora BS 5 – 9
Lör 14/01 15:00 IFK Rättvik Peace & Love City Bandy 5 – 5
Lör 14/01 15:00 UNIK Bandy Falu BS 3 – 3
Sön 15/01 14:00 Örebro SK Gustavsbergs IF 4 – 4
Lör 21/01 14:00 NitroNora BS Ljusdals BK 4 – 3
Lör 21/01 15:00 Västanfors IF UNIK Bandy 3 – 1
Lör 21/01 16:00 Gustavsbergs IF IFK Rättvik 1 – 5
Lör 21/01 17:00 Peace & Love City Bandy HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 – 6
Sön 22/01 13:00 Falu BS HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 – 1
Sön 22/01 19:00 Ljusdals BK Peace & Love City Bandy 7 – 4
Lör 28/01 15:00 Västanfors IF NitroNora BS 4 – 4
Lör 28/01 15:00 IFK Rättvik Falu BS 2 – 5
Lör 28/01 15:00 UNIK Bandy Örebro SK 1 – 6
Lör 04/02 14:00 Örebro SK IFK Rättvik 9 – 3
Lör 04/02 17:00 Gustavsbergs IF Ljusdals BK 5 – 4
Tis 07/02 19:00 NitroNora BS UNIK Bandy 2 – 3
Ons 08/02 19:00 Västanfors IF Gustavsbergs IF 5 – 3
Fre 10/02 19:00 Ljusdals BK Falu BS 5 – 1
Lör 11/02 14:00 NitroNora BS Peace & Love City Bandy 5 – 6
Lör 11/02 15:00 UNIK Bandy IFK Rättvik 5 – 3
Sön 12/02 14:00 HaparandaTornio Bandy Örebro SK 4 – 6
Tis 14/02 19:00 Peace & Love City Bandy Västanfors IF 3 – 7
Lör 18/02 14:00 Örebro SK Ljusdals BK 3 – 6
Lör 18/02 15:00 Peace & Love City Bandy UNIK Bandy 2 – 2
Lör 18/02 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF NitroNora BS 10 – 6
Lör 18/02 15:00 Falu BS Västanfors IF 4 – 3
Lör 25/02 15:00 Peace & Love City Bandy Gustavsbergs IF
Lör 25/02 15:00 NitroNora BS Falu BS
Lör 25/02 15:00 Västanfors IF Örebro SK
Lör 25/02 15:00 Ljusdals BK IFK Rättvik
Lör 25/02 15:00 UNIK Bandy HaparandaTornio Bandy

Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Norra 2014-15 20140530 v01
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Södra 2014-15 20140522 v01
Spelarövergångar >>

Translate »