Träningsmatcher 2020

Datum- Tid Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat Matchfakta
22 aug TB Västerås Falu BS 3-3 >>
23 AIK Västerås SK 4-6 >>
25 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Edsbyns IF 5-6 >>
27 Hammarby IF IK Tellus ingen match
28 IFK Rättvik Broberg/Söderhamn IF 4-7 >>
29 TB Västerås Lidköpings AIK 3-3 >>
30 IFK Rättvik Ready  ingen match
3 spt Villa Lidköping BK Frillesås BK 13-2 >>
3 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Falu BS 9-1 >>
3 IFK Rättvik Edsbyns IF 2-13 >>
5 IK Sirius IK Tellus 5-3 >>
5 IFK Vänersborg Frillesås BK 5-2 >>
5 Katrineholm Bandy Västanfors IF 7-3 >>
5 IFK Rättvik Bollnäs GIF 1-1 >>
6 GT/76 Västanfors IF 7-6
6 Gripen Trollhättan Jönköping Bandy 10-0 >>
6 Nässjö IF Lidköpings AIK 2-5 >>
6 TB Västerås Helenelunds IK 6-3 >>
11 Villa Lidköping BK Gripen Trollhättan 7-2 >>
11 IFK Rättvik Borlänge Bandy 8-2 >>
12 IFK Motala Frillesås BK Inställd
12 UNIK Bandy IF Boltic 2-3 >>
12 Åby Tjureda IF Skirö AIK 11-2 >>
12 Gripen Trollhättan BK Surte 3-0 >>
13 IFK Vänersborg Örebro SK 9-2 >>
13 IK Sirius Hammarby IF 8-3 >>
13 IK Tellus TB Västerås 4-3 >>
13 Mölndal IFK Kungälv 4-5 >>
15 Vetlanda BK Nässjö IF 6,5 >>
15 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Sandvikens AIK 4-3 >>
18/09 SC Lidköpings AIK Åby Tjureda IF  3-5 >>
18 Kalix UNIK  4-8 >>
18 Örebro SK Finspång 9-4 >>
18 IK Sirius Sandvikens AIK  5-5 >>
19 Nässjö IF Frillesås BK 2-5 >>
19 15:30 Hammarby IF Broberg/Söderhamn IF >>
Sön 20/09 15:30 Hammarby IF IK Tellus
Sön 20/09 16:00 Tranås BoIS Jönköping Bandy
Sön 20/09 16:00 Västerås SK IK Sirius
Tor 24/09 19:10 Lidköpings AIK Frillesås BK
Fre 25/09 19:00 Nässjö IF Tranås BoIS
Sön 27/09 18:15 Frillesås BK Gripen Trollhättan BK
Tis 29/09 19:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Bollnäs GIF
Tis 29/09 19:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF Bollnäs GIF
Lör 03/10 12:50 Hammarby IF IFK Motala
Lör 03/10 15:20 IK Tellus IFK Vänersborg
Lör 03/10 18:00 IFK Kungälv Ready
Sön 04/10 12:45 IK Sirius IFK Vänersborg
Sön 04/10 15:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK Solberg
Sön 04/10 15:20 IK Tellus Falu BS
Sön 04/10 16:30 IFK Kungälv Lidköpings AIK
Tis 06/10 19:00 Sandvikens AIK Bollnäs GIF
Ons 07/10 19:00 Västerås SK IFK Motala
Ons 07/10 19:00 Nässjö IF Skirö AIK
Tor 08/10 19:00 Edsbyns IF Sandvikens AIK
Lör 10/10 13:00 UNIK Bandy Västanfors IF
Lör 10/10 16:00 Vetlanda BK IFK Motala
Sön 11/10 12:45 IK Sirius Falu BS
Sön 11/10 15:20 IK Tellus Ljusdals BK
Sön 11/10 17:20 GT/76 Katrineholm Bandy
Tis 13/10 19:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF IK Sirius
Tor 15/10 19:00 IFK Vänersborg Villa Lidköping BK
Fre 16/10 19:00 Edsbyns IF AIK
Fre 16/10 19:00 Sandvikens AIK Västerås SK
Fre 16/10 19:00 Katrineholm Bandy IF Boltic
Lör 17/10 16:00 Vetlanda BK Frillesås BK
Sön 18/10 12:45 IK Sirius Hammarby IF
Sön 18/10 14:20 IK Tellus IFK Motala
Sön 18/10 18:00 Lidköpings AIK Gripen Trollhättan BK
Sön 18/10 18:00 Örebro SK Jönköping Bandy
Sön 18/10 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF Västanfors IF
Fre 23/10 19:00 Nässjö IF IFK Kungälv
Fre 23/10 19:00 Falu BS IFK Rättvik
Lör 24/10 14:40 TB Västerås IF Boltic
Lör 24/10 15:00 UNIK Bandy Örebro SK
Sön 25/10 14:00 Västanfors IF Borlänge Bandy
Sön 25/10 15:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK ÅbyTjureda IF
Sön 25/10 16:00 Katrineholm Bandy Lidköpings AIK